Elfbar Raya D1
← Back to the shopProduct details
| Product code | FB-13 |
|---|---|
| Availability | In stock |
| Delivery | 30-45 Min across Bangalore |
| Delivery charge | ₹40 · free above ₹499 |
| Payment | Cash on delivery and UPI (Google Pay, PhonePe, Paytm) |
| Returns | Damaged or wrong items are replaced or refunded · Read the policy |
Questions about Elfbar Raya D1
Is Elfbar Raya D1 genuine?
Yes. Vape Bangalore sells only genuine, original products, and we check and seal every order before it leaves us.
How fast is delivery in Bangalore?
We deliver across Bangalore in 30-45 Min. Delivery costs ₹40 on orders below ₹499; orders of ₹499 or more are delivered free.
How do I order Elfbar Raya D1?
Add products to your cart and tap “Order on WhatsApp”: your order reaches us as a WhatsApp message. We confirm the items, the total and the delivery time with you before we dispatch anything. You can pay with cash on delivery and UPI (Google Pay, PhonePe, Paytm).
Can I return it?
We don't accept returns for a change of mind, so please check your order before you confirm it. Damaged, defective or wrong items are always replaced or refunded.
Customer reviews
No reviews yet. Bought Elfbar Raya D1? Tell others what you think.
Write a review
Elfbar Raya D1 Delivery Areas in Bangalore
We deliver Elfbar Raya D1 across all major areas in Bangalore in 30-45 Min.
Shop More at Vape Bangalore
Buy Elfbar Raya D1 Online in Bangalore
Looking to buy Elfbar Raya D1 in Bangalore? Vape Bangalore delivers across Bangalore in 30-45 Min — straight to your door. All products are 100% genuine and carefully packed. Order online or on WhatsApp. Cash on delivery available.
Ready to order?
Get Elfbar Raya D1 delivered in 30-45 Min anywhere in Bangalore. Send your order on WhatsApp and we'll confirm it with you.